What's on

Tuesday 21/11
«PÖFF: The Gospel According to André»
Kate Novack / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: NEW ESTONIAN ANIMATION»
2017
19:00
«PÖFF: The Misfortunates»
Felix Van Groeningen / 2009
21:15
Wednesday 22/11
«PÖFF: Kevyn Aucoin Beauty & the Beast in Me»
Lori Kaye / 2017
17:15
«PÖFF: A Prayer Before Dawn»
Jean-Stéphane Sauvaire / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: Late Night Comedy»
2017
21:45
Thursday 23/11
«PÖFF: The Gospel According to André»
Kate Novack / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: Pagans»
Lera Surkova / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: Animals»
Greg Zglinski / 2017
21:15
Friday 24/11
«PÖFF: Aki Kaurismäki Shorts»
Aki Kaurismäki / 1986
18:00
«PÖFF: Euthanizer»
Teemu Nikki / 2017
19:45
«PÖFF: Late Night Love»
2017
21:45
Saturday 25/11
«PÖFF: West of Sunshine»
Jason Raftopoulos / 2017
15:00
«PÖFF: Faithfull»
Sandrine Bonnaire / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: 78/52»
Alexandre O. Philippe / 2017
21:15
Sunday 26/11
«PÖFF: Our Time Will Come»
Ann Hui / 2017
16:00
«PÖFF: The White Girl»
Jenny Suen / 2017
18:45
«PÖFF: The Brawler»
Anurag Kashyap / 2017
21:00
Monday 27/11
«PÖFF: Mademoiselle Paradis»
Barbara Albert / 2017
17:15
«PÖFF: The Butcher, the Whore and the One-Eyed Man»
János Szász / 2017
19:30
«PÖFF: Mrs Hyde»
Serge Bozon / 2017
22:00
Tuesday 28/11
«PÖFF: Kharms»
Ivan Bolotnikov / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: Tulipani, Love, Honour and a Bicycle»
Mike van Diem / 2017
19:30
«PÖFF: The Endless»
Justin Benson / 2017
22:00
Wednesday 29/11
«PÖFF: Don't Swallow My Heart, Alligator Girl!»
Felipe Bragança / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: King of Peking»
Sam Voutas / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: Samui Song»
Pen-ek Ratanaruang / 2017
21:30
Thursday 30/11
«PÖFF: Summer 1993»
Carla Simon Pipó / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: Jane»
Brett Morgen / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: Gogol. Origins»
Egor Baranov / 2017
21:30
Friday 01/12
«PÖFF: Faces Places»
Agnès Varda / 2017
17:15
«PÖFF: The Party»
Sally Potter / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: Arrhythmia»
Boris Khlebnikov / 2016
21:00
Saturday 02/12
«PÖFF: Sheikh Jackson»
Amr Salama / 2017
15:00
«PÖFF: River's Edge »
Wang Chao / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: Island of the Dogs»
Jorge António / 2017
19:15
«PÖFF: The Endless»
Justin Benson / 2017
21:00
Sunday 03/12
«PÖFF: Baconaua»
Joseph Israel Laban / 2017
15:00
«PÖFF: Jane»
Brett Morgen / 2017
17:00
«PÖFF: Oh Lucy!»
Atsuko Hirayanagi / 2017
19:00
«PÖFF: Firstborn»
Aik Karapetian / 2017
21:15
Monday 04/12
«Loveless»
Andrei Zvjagintsev / 2017
19:00

On Facebook